hihi2.Com - Info hihi2.com

hihi2.com receives about 43,350 unique visitors and 198,110 (4.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $297.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $179,394.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hihi2.com is ranked number 9,760 in the world and 0.00867% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Paris, A8, 75001, France and links to network IP address 212.83.149.59.

About - hihi2.com

موقع رياضي يهتم بكرة القدم العالمية والعربية
أخبار كرة القدم العالمية والعربية
How did hihi2.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is hihi2.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
43,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,300,500
Daily Pageviews:
198,110 (4.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,760 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00867% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Morocco 21.7%20.3%109
Sudan 18.1%18.6%100
Algeria 8.7%8.4%366
Saudi Arabia 7.1%7.2%966
Egypt 6.5%7.0%924
Libya 5.8%4.2%184
Iraq 2.9%2.4%273
China 2.9%3.0%20844
France 2.6%2.6%8882
Yemen 2.4%3.7%231
United States 2.3%1.8%47172
Mauritania 2.1%2.0%40
Jordan 1.8%2.1%289
Oman 1.7%1.9%471
Germany 1.2%1.2%22937
Syrian Arab Republic 1.2%1.5%602
United Arab Emirates 1.2%2.6%1688
United Kingdom 0.9%0.5%28637
Israel 0.9%0.6%2960
Belgium 0.8%0.7%5990
Somalia 0.6%0.6%57
Lebanon 0.6%0.7%723
Qatar 0.6%0.2%5255
Palestinian Territory 0.5%0.5%175
Netherlands 0.5%1.0%10865
Spain 0.5%1.8%21092

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hihi2.com
99.56%99.32%4.67
livescore.hihi2.com
1.12%0.41%1.7
sa.hihi2.com
0.43%0.15%2
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hihi2.com
Domain:
  hihi2.com
Rank:
  62,679
Organic Keywords:
  175
Organic Traffic:
  17,067
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,928
Total Backlinks:
  37,156
Follow Links:
  30,064
Nofollow Links:
  7,092
Referring Domains:
  558
Referring IPs:
  580

How socially engaged is hihi2.com?

Facebook:
  11,140
Google +:
  603
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hihi2.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$297.57
Monthly Revenue:
$8,927.10
Yearly Revenue:
$108,613.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,566$40.90
Saudi Arabia 14,264$28.81
France 5,151$24.21
Morocco 40,216$23.33
United Arab Emirates 5,151$19.32
China 5,943$18.36
Sudan 36,848$15.11
Algeria 16,641$14.98
Mauritania 3,962$12.36
Germany 2,377$11.48
Egypt 13,868$11.23
Netherlands 1,981$10.08
Iraq 4,755$8.32
Libya 8,321$7.32
Israel 1,189$6.94
Belgium 1,387$6.84
Yemen 7,330$6.67
United Kingdom 991$6.17
Syrian Arab Republic 2,972$5.88
Oman 3,764$4.55
Jordan 4,160$4.33
Spain 3,566$3.96
Lebanon 1,387$2.39
Somalia 1,189$1.84
Palestinian Territory 991$1.13
Qatar 396$1.05

How much money do hihi2.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$36.41
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,092.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,287.84
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,925
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
417,755
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,082,680
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 642$7.36
Saudi Arabia 2,995$6.05
Germany 689$3.33
United Arab Emirates 721$2.70
France 567$2.66
China 773$2.39
Netherlands 337$1.71
Israel 226$1.32
Yemen 1,173$1.07
United Kingdom 158$0.99
Syrian Arab Republic 475$0.94
Mauritania 277$0.87
Belgium 166$0.82
Spain 678$0.75
Algeria 832$0.75
Iraq 380$0.67
Egypt 693$0.56
Morocco 804$0.47
Sudan 737$0.30
Palestinian Territory 158$0.18
Libya 166$0.15
Jordan 125$0.13
Oman 75$0.09
Qatar 24$0.06
Lebanon 28$0.05
Somalia 24$0.04

How much is hihi2.com worth?

Website Value:
$179,394.42

Where is hihi2.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.83.149.59
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
Online S.a.s. 
Server Location:
Paris
A8
75001
France
 

Other sites hosted on 212.83.149.59

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hihi2.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2646 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

رياضة/كرة قدم
رياضة/كرة قدم

What sites are related to hihi2.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 10 Aug 2016 15:54:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://hihi2.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 10 Aug 2016 15:54:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS molly.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-05-18
Domain Age:
12 years 3 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: HIHI2.COM
Registry Domain ID: 159150792_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-02-07T03:19:03.00Z
Creation Date: 2005-05-18T18:59:54.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-05-18T18:59:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O HIHI2.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O HIHI2.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O HIHI2.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MOLLY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-02-07T03:19:03.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HIHI2.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: MARK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MOLLY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 08-dec-2015
Creation Date: 18-may-2005
Expiration Date: 18-may-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 10 Aug 2016 15:37:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hihi2.com widget